Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 74115921149000
2. ARWAL 65544543201100
3. AURANGABAD 1341510265315000
4. BANKA 68064727207900
5. BEGUSARAI 1471211043366900
6. BHAGALPUR 1450410452405200
7. BHOJPUR 1500410437456700
8. BUXAR 81466085206100
9. DARBHANGA 1557212231334100
10. GAYA 2397816948703000
11. GOPALGANJ 1487910309457000
12. JAMUI 62544513174100
13. JEHANABAD 45653216134900
14. KAIMUR 66664948171800
15. KATIHAR 73885681170700
16. KHAGARIA 69945125186900
17. KISHANGANJ 3453267278100
18. LAKHISARAI 56404052158800
19. MADHEPURA 91526146300600
20. MADHUBANI 1831513880443500
21. MUNGER 67804632214800
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1874713623512400
23. NALANDA 1567111134453700
24. NAWADA 121578854330300
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 120739600247300
26. PATNA 2930320222908100
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1638312622376100
28. PURNIA 78005672212800
29. ROHTAS 1872413586513800
30. SAHARSA 48593394146500
31. SAMASTIPUR 2510219059604300
32. SARAN 1857813022555600
33. SHEIKHPURA 3118222289600
34. SHEOHAR 1965153742800
35. SITAMARHI 113668667269900
36. SIWAN 1957414474510000
37. SUPAUL 68495179167000
38. VAISHALI 1468310069461400
 Total :45314033076212237800