Payment Summary Report
SNDistrictTotal StudentNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account To Be UpdateTotal Payment SentTotal UTR Received
1. ARARIA 7411202108261275666
2. ARWAL 6554204167946714256
3. AURANGABAD 134152792736104009801
4. BANKA 6806266166848724647
5. BEGUSARAI 1471245029801128010817
6. BHAGALPUR 1450435634551069210207
7. BHOJPUR 1500455636851076110097
8. BUXAR 8146295162262275826
9. DARBHANGA 1557244525751255111887
10. GAYA 2397861260381732816355
11. GOPALGANJ 1487948138601053810006
12. JAMUI 6254181142546484426
13. JEHANABAD 4565160110333023114
14. KAIMUR 6666189143950384709
15. KATIHAR 7388205129258915555
16. KHAGARIA 6994239148552705009
17. KISHANGANJ 345315657027272497
18. LAKHISARAI 5640210126041703994
19. MADHEPURA 9152387229164746076
20. MADHUBANI 1831575533421420913321
21. MUNGER 6780202178847904627
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1874767939591410613170
23. NALANDA 1567154336721145510469
24. NAWADA 12157272284190448378
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 120733421630101019652
26. PATNA 29303107372622095619677
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1638338230501294912332
28. PURNIA 7800193173358745518
29. ROHTAS 1872457142171393612966
30. SAHARSA 4859144118235333298
31. SAMASTIPUR 2510278548251949018661
32. SARAN 1857875842891353112906
33. SHEIKHPURA 31189774522762138
34. SHEOHAR 19654834715701447
35. SITAMARHI 11366414193390198389
36. SIWAN 1957474638961493214118
37. SUPAUL 6849233116554515099
38. VAISHALI 146834983499106849874
 Total :4531401460897620340873320985