Payment Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR ReceivedNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account to be Update
1. ARARIA 74110052442167
2. ARWAL 65540041522402
3. AURANGABAD 134150097143701
4. BANKA 68060039732833
5. BEGUSARAI 147120098994813
6. BHAGALPUR 145040091215383
7. BHOJPUR 150040091555849
8. BUXAR 81460052582888
9. DARBHANGA 1557200108704702
10. GAYA 2397800150808898
11. GOPALGANJ 148790091825697
12. JAMUI 62540039242330
13. JEHANABAD 45650028061759
14. KAIMUR 66660045872079
15. KATIHAR 73880048122576
16. KHAGARIA 69940045192475
17. KISHANGANJ 34530023361117
18. LAKHISARAI 56400035532087
19. MADHEPURA 91520051993953
20. MADHUBANI 1831500122476068
21. MUNGER 67800040242756
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1874700114557292
23. NALANDA 156710094766195
24. NAWADA 121570080284129
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 120730079824091
26. PATNA 29303001730212001
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1638300110745309
28. PURNIA 78000048552945
29. ROHTAS 1872400124196305
30. SAHARSA 48590030461813
31. SAMASTIPUR 2510200169648138
32. SARAN 1857800110647514
33. SHEIKHPURA 31180020091109
34. SHEOHAR 1965001358607
35. SITAMARHI 113660076623704
36. SIWAN 1957400125557019
37. SUPAUL 68490043882461
38. VAISHALI 146830082276456
 Total :45314000289519163621