Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank Account
1. ARARIA 41695
2. ARWAL 52582
3. AURANGABAD 2092420
4. BANKA 861214
5. BEGUSARAI 1853533
6. BHAGALPUR 1353337
7. BHOJPUR 1289234
8. BUXAR 698465
9. DARBHANGA 1705450
10. GAYA 2520487
11. GOPALGANJ 1690375
12. JAMUI 777254
13. JEHANABAD 722144
14. KAIMUR 1284358
15. KATIHAR 1007219
16. KHAGARIA 519173
17. KISHANGANJ 336131
18. LAKHISARAI 507190
19. MADHEPURA 1009157
20. MADHUBANI 1691566
21. MUNGER 962148
22. MUZAFFARPUR 2302623
23. NALANDA 1732513
24. NAWADA 1417394
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 28351452
26. PATNA 2811580
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1910631
28. PURNIA 1001267
29. ROHTAS 2105508
30. SAHARSA 700230
31. SAMASTIPUR 3102982
32. SARAN 2661750
33. SHEIKHPURA 319106
34. SHEOHAR 23373
35. SITAMARHI 945298
36. SIWAN 2610505
37. SUPAUL 761192
38. VAISHALI 3227517
 Total :5448714653