Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank Account
1. ARARIA 416145
2. ARWAL 525116
3. AURANGABAD 2092581
4. BANKA 861289
5. BEGUSARAI 1853627
6. BHAGALPUR 1353438
7. BHOJPUR 1289364
8. BUXAR 698489
9. DARBHANGA 1705582
10. GAYA 2520721
11. GOPALGANJ 1690590
12. JAMUI 777329
13. JEHANABAD 722200
14. KAIMUR 1284431
15. KATIHAR 1007296
16. KHAGARIA 519205
17. KISHANGANJ 336184
18. LAKHISARAI 507207
19. MADHEPURA 1009252
20. MADHUBANI 1691674
21. MUNGER 962227
22. MUZAFFARPUR 2302890
23. NALANDA 1732729
24. NAWADA 1417483
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 28351932
26. PATNA 2811745
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1910699
28. PURNIA 1001399
29. ROHTAS 2105637
30. SAHARSA 700276
31. SAMASTIPUR 31021272
32. SARAN 26611142
33. SHEIKHPURA 319121
34. SHEOHAR 23394
35. SITAMARHI 945363
36. SIWAN 2610764
37. SUPAUL 761259
38. VAISHALI 32271398
 Total :5448720150