Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank Account
1. ARARIA 416125
2. ARWAL 525102
3. AURANGABAD 2092542
4. BANKA 861266
5. BEGUSARAI 1853604
6. BHAGALPUR 1353420
7. BHOJPUR 1289342
8. BUXAR 698485
9. DARBHANGA 1705534
10. GAYA 2520641
11. GOPALGANJ 1690499
12. JAMUI 777301
13. JEHANABAD 722187
14. KAIMUR 1284392
15. KATIHAR 1007274
16. KHAGARIA 519196
17. KISHANGANJ 336169
18. LAKHISARAI 507201
19. MADHEPURA 1009234
20. MADHUBANI 1691643
21. MUNGER 962212
22. MUZAFFARPUR 2302792
23. NALANDA 1732681
24. NAWADA 1417450
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 28351700
26. PATNA 2811715
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1910677
28. PURNIA 1001365
29. ROHTAS 2105582
30. SAHARSA 700258
31. SAMASTIPUR 31021222
32. SARAN 2661993
33. SHEIKHPURA 319111
34. SHEOHAR 23387
35. SITAMARHI 945346
36. SIWAN 2610655
37. SUPAUL 761239
38. VAISHALI 32271179
 Total :5448718421