Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank Account
1. ARARIA 416107
2. ARWAL 52588
3. AURANGABAD 2092479
4. BANKA 861238
5. BEGUSARAI 1853551
6. BHAGALPUR 1353371
7. BHOJPUR 1289268
8. BUXAR 698471
9. DARBHANGA 1705493
10. GAYA 2520543
11. GOPALGANJ 1690388
12. JAMUI 777274
13. JEHANABAD 722165
14. KAIMUR 1284371
15. KATIHAR 1007225
16. KHAGARIA 519179
17. KISHANGANJ 336146
18. LAKHISARAI 507193
19. MADHEPURA 1009164
20. MADHUBANI 1691597
21. MUNGER 962155
22. MUZAFFARPUR 2302685
23. NALANDA 1732573
24. NAWADA 1417423
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 28351520
26. PATNA 2811644
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1910648
28. PURNIA 1001336
29. ROHTAS 2105535
30. SAHARSA 700244
31. SAMASTIPUR 31021093
32. SARAN 2661805
33. SHEIKHPURA 319106
34. SHEOHAR 23376
35. SITAMARHI 945313
36. SIWAN 2610533
37. SUPAUL 761203
38. VAISHALI 3227577
 Total :5448715780