Payment Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR ReceivedNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account to be Update
1. ARARIA 416515174291
2. ARWAL 525373765423
3. AURANGABAD 20922712712711550
4. BANKA 8615959207595
5. BEGUSARAI 18532602603441249
6. BHAGALPUR 1353150150270933
7. BHOJPUR 1289154154188947
8. BUXAR 698113113372213
9. DARBHANGA 17052842842501171
10. GAYA 25202812813601879
11. GOPALGANJ 16902412412581191
12. JAMUI 777193193108476
13. JEHANABAD 7227474113535
14. KAIMUR 1284277277115892
15. KATIHAR 1007125125149733
16. KHAGARIA 5198787109323
17. KISHANGANJ 3366464105167
18. LAKHISARAI 5079494107306
19. MADHEPURA 10099898136775
20. MADHUBANI 16913663662771048
21. MUNGER 9625858154750
22. MUZAFFARPUR 23023523524401510
23. NALANDA 17322392394421051
24. NAWADA 1417147147303967
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 2835102510256751135
26. PATNA 28113033034122096
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 19104014012761233
28. PURNIA 1001187187178636
29. ROHTAS 21053563562261523
30. SAHARSA 70016116197442
31. SAMASTIPUR 31024814817411880
32. SARAN 26614754755181668
33. SHEIKHPURA 319535358208
34. SHEOHAR 233464641146
35. SITAMARHI 945176176170599
36. SIWAN 26102652653901955
37. SUPAUL 761108108131522
38. VAISHALI 32272332339462048
 Total :54487834583451007636066