Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank AccountTotal Locked for payment
1. ARARIA 446639913858
2. ARWAL 573750124910
3. AURANGABAD 145671292312752
4. BANKA 623752975163
5. BEGUSARAI 153441442014205
6. BHAGALPUR 129361107910845
7. BHOJPUR 153291353213301
8. BUXAR 613355535434
9. DARBHANGA 1022393189100
10. GAYA 203741699016572
11. GOPALGANJ 11783102309933
12. JAMUI 544848624790
13. JEHANABAD 621655245434
14. KAIMUR 677363036233
15. KATIHAR 707463176217
16. KHAGARIA 1000384178268
17. KISHANGANJ 274025142347
18. LAKHISARAI 831572117118
19. MADHEPURA 620851525064
20. MADHUBANI 119831087610724
21. MUNGER 707959615885
22. MUZAFFARPUR 118831081510648
23. NALANDA 190961678916424
24. NAWADA 124861101910879
25. OTHER 000
26. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 150161424114059
27. PATNA 217011888918564
28. PURBI CHAMPARAN 133291219612025
29. PURNIA 733864526287
30. ROHTAS 144171323013072
31. SAHARSA 535747434694
32. SAMASTIPUR 174201597415774
33. SARAN 147541291712698
34. SHEIKHPURA 294927282697
35. SHEOHAR 171415931537
36. SITAMARHI 970990158889
37. SIWAN 122811090210716
38. SUPAUL 566951715113
39. VAISHALI 117911084510513
 Total :391878349001342742