Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank AccountTotal Locked for payment
1. ARARIA 446638553764
2. ARWAL 573749114831
3. AURANGABAD 145671280112636
4. BANKA 623751495030
5. BEGUSARAI 153441428614099
6. BHAGALPUR 129361090810721
7. BHOJPUR 153291333713140
8. BUXAR 613354345349
9. DARBHANGA 1022391058908
10. GAYA 203741661816304
11. GOPALGANJ 1178399689727
12. JAMUI 544847664716
13. JEHANABAD 621654505376
14. KAIMUR 677362616195
15. KATIHAR 707462166128
16. KHAGARIA 1000382758131
17. KISHANGANJ 274024482301
18. LAKHISARAI 831571477052
19. MADHEPURA 620850554977
20. MADHUBANI 119831073210614
21. MUNGER 707958715796
22. MUZAFFARPUR 118831063310471
23. NALANDA 190961652216234
24. NAWADA 124861095310828
25. OTHER 000
26. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 150161389913751
27. PATNA 217011861418325
28. PURBI CHAMPARAN 133291201811861
29. PURNIA 733862506104
30. ROHTAS 144171311612966
31. SAHARSA 535746904648
32. SAMASTIPUR 174201582115631
33. SARAN 147541257112401
34. SHEIKHPURA 294927052679
35. SHEOHAR 171415521498
36. SITAMARHI 970988138736
37. SIWAN 122811066310510
38. SUPAUL 566950705015
39. VAISHALI 1179191558925
 Total :391878341638336378