Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank AccountTotal Locked for payment
1. ARARIA 446631022960
2. ARWAL 573746284267
3. AURANGABAD 145671152010871
4. BANKA 623738183454
5. BEGUSARAI 153441363912713
6. BHAGALPUR 1293698128924
7. BHOJPUR 153291233311691
8. BUXAR 613347474509
9. DARBHANGA 1022385847958
10. GAYA 203741523814459
11. GOPALGANJ 1178394588525
12. JAMUI 544841623848
13. JEHANABAD 621651344884
14. KAIMUR 677357965644
15. KATIHAR 707455345142
16. KHAGARIA 1000377217049
17. KISHANGANJ 27401041925
18. LAKHISARAI 831568366357
19. MADHEPURA 620844834197
20. MADHUBANI 1198396028943
21. MUNGER 707954174990
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1188394248937
23. NALANDA 190961489513891
24. NAWADA 12486103429932
25. OTHER 000
26. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 150161246311520
27. PATNA 217011506013975
28. PURBI CHAMPARAN 133291114410322
29. PURNIA 733848924587
30. ROHTAS 144171211411458
31. SAHARSA 535744044161
32. SAMASTIPUR 174201488813410
33. SARAN 14754107709983
34. SHEIKHPURA 294925652394
35. SHEOHAR 17141026848
36. SITAMARHI 970984998097
37. SIWAN 1228198069068
38. SUPAUL 566944024238
39. VAISHALI 1179159295378
 Total :391878305228284509