Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank AccountTotal Locked for payment
1. ARARIA 446638093714
2. ARWAL 573748724800
3. AURANGABAD 145671269412552
4. BANKA 623750454940
5. BEGUSARAI 153441420214049
6. BHAGALPUR 129361076510623
7. BHOJPUR 153291324713077
8. BUXAR 613353915296
9. DARBHANGA 1022390318853
10. GAYA 203741651416232
11. GOPALGANJ 1178398539671
12. JAMUI 544847264676
13. JEHANABAD 621654255355
14. KAIMUR 677362336169
15. KATIHAR 707461716087
16. KHAGARIA 1000381588053
17. KISHANGANJ 274024272258
18. LAKHISARAI 831570787013
19. MADHEPURA 620850114928
20. MADHUBANI 119831067510573
21. MUNGER 707958005768
22. MUZAFFARPUR 118831047510353
23. NALANDA 190961636516096
24. NAWADA 124861091410785
25. OTHER 000
26. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 150161382413683
27. PATNA 217011842518185
28. PURBI CHAMPARAN 133291188711774
29. PURNIA 733861496005
30. ROHTAS 144171305012925
31. SAHARSA 535746564621
32. SAMASTIPUR 174201567015553
33. SARAN 147541244112240
34. SHEIKHPURA 294926922673
35. SHEOHAR 171415311489
36. SITAMARHI 970987548704
37. SIWAN 122811051110391
38. SUPAUL 566950344979
39. VAISHALI 1179189358707
 Total :391878338440333850