Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank AccountTotal Locked for payment
1. ARARIA 446639263806
2. ARWAL 573749504865
3. AURANGABAD 145671286312712
4. BANKA 623752095091
5. BEGUSARAI 153441434514155
6. BHAGALPUR 129361098810792
7. BHOJPUR 153291344013208
8. BUXAR 613354985385
9. DARBHANGA 1022392379013
10. GAYA 203741677616425
11. GOPALGANJ 11783101199857
12. JAMUI 544848154746
13. JEHANABAD 621654915402
14. KAIMUR 677362836218
15. KATIHAR 707462806173
16. KHAGARIA 1000383378194
17. KISHANGANJ 274024682305
18. LAKHISARAI 831571897079
19. MADHEPURA 620851075019
20. MADHUBANI 119831079510659
21. MUNGER 707959265849
22. MUZAFFARPUR 118831072210568
23. NALANDA 190961664016323
24. NAWADA 124861098510854
25. OTHER 000
26. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 150161404013841
27. PATNA 217011874518443
28. PURBI CHAMPARAN 133291211311942
29. PURNIA 733863866207
30. ROHTAS 144171317813009
31. SAHARSA 535747194672
32. SAMASTIPUR 174201589715705
33. SARAN 147541276512540
34. SHEIKHPURA 294927192686
35. SHEOHAR 171415801513
36. SITAMARHI 970989298826
37. SIWAN 122811079210614
38. SUPAUL 566951235066
39. VAISHALI 11791106849161
 Total :391878346059338923