Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank Account
1. ARARIA 44662538
2. ARWAL 57374042
3. AURANGABAD 145679543
4. BANKA 62372899
5. BEGUSARAI 1534412253
6. BHAGALPUR 129367696
7. BHOJPUR 153297623
8. BUXAR 61332901
9. DARBHANGA 102237603
10. GAYA 2037812571
11. GOPALGANJ 117838136
12. JAMUI 54482686
13. JEHANABAD 62164492
14. KAIMUR 67734869
15. KATIHAR 70744127
16. KHAGARIA 100036599
17. KISHANGANJ 2740630
18. LAKHISARAI 83156059
19. MADHEPURA 62083845
20. MADHUBANI 119837871
21. MUNGER 70794404
22. MUZAFFARPUR 118836571
23. NALANDA 1909611452
24. NAWADA 124869551
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 150167854
26. PATNA 217019346
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 133299564
28. PURNIA 73382968
29. ROHTAS 144179899
30. SAHARSA 53573730
31. SAMASTIPUR 1742012867
32. SARAN 147546546
33. SHEIKHPURA 29492303
34. SHEOHAR 1714399
35. SITAMARHI 97097825
36. SIWAN 122818195
37. SUPAUL 56693606
38. VAISHALI 117943580
 Total :391885239643