Payment Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR ReceivedNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account to be Update
1. ARARIA 446631093109892465
2. ARWAL 573743524352671714
3. AURANGABAD 14567111841118417651618
4. BANKA 6237378937891528920
5. BEGUSARAI 1534413127131271313904
6. BHAGALPUR 129369229922918741833
7. BHOJPUR 15329121601216013881780
8. BUXAR 613347774777784572
9. DARBHANGA 10223820882081125890
10. GAYA 20374148381483821703366
11. GOPALGANJ 117836045604542101527
12. JAMUI 544840134013860575
13. JEHANABAD 621649844984545687
14. KAIMUR 677357325732576465
15. KATIHAR 707453925392939743
16. KHAGARIA 100037288728811441570
17. KISHANGANJ 274015511551967222
18. LAKHISARAI 8315651465147071094
19. MADHEPURA 6208430243018641042
20. MADHUBANI 119839361936115331089
21. MUNGER 7079517451747981107
22. MUZAFFARPUR 118839360936014861037
23. NALANDA 19096143211432124942281
24. NAWADA 1248610131101318941461
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1501612000120002249767
26. PATNA 21701150511504938832767
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 13329107691076914441116
28. PURNIA 7338488548851589864
29. ROHTAS 14417118181181814251174
30. SAHARSA 535742764276479602
31. SAMASTIPUR 17420139301392920661424
32. SARAN 14754106881068822701796
33. SHEIKHPURA 294924652465265219
34. SHEOHAR 171410911091505118
35. SITAMARHI 970983138313724672
36. SIWAN 122819396939615361349
37. SUPAUL 566944044404771494
38. VAISHALI 11791619261924681918
 Total :3918782942192942155541442242