Payment Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR ReceivedNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account to be Update
1. ARARIA 446631093109817540
2. ARWAL 573743524352598787
3. AURANGABAD 14567111841118416791704
4. BANKA 62373789378914201028
5. BEGUSARAI 1534413127131271218999
6. BHAGALPUR 129369229922917591948
7. BHOJPUR 15329121611216012791889
8. BUXAR 613347774777721635
9. DARBHANGA 10223820882081029986
10. GAYA 20374148381483819383598
11. GOPALGANJ 117836046604540731664
12. JAMUI 544840134013802633
13. JEHANABAD 621649844984507725
14. KAIMUR 677357325732551490
15. KATIHAR 707453925392888794
16. KHAGARIA 100037289728810481666
17. KISHANGANJ 274015511551917272
18. LAKHISARAI 8315651465146751126
19. MADHEPURA 6208430243018051101
20. MADHUBANI 119839361936114341188
21. MUNGER 7079517451747521153
22. MUZAFFARPUR 118839360936013621161
23. NALANDA 19096143211432123192456
24. NAWADA 1248610131101318541501
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1501612000120002040976
26. PATNA 21701150511504936942956
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 13329107691076913441216
28. PURNIA 7338488548851501952
29. ROHTAS 14417118181181813601239
30. SAHARSA 535742764276443638
31. SAMASTIPUR 17420139301392919671523
32. SARAN 14754106881068820771989
33. SHEIKHPURA 294924652465254230
34. SHEOHAR 171410911091489134
35. SITAMARHI 970983138313616780
36. SIWAN 122819396939613961489
37. SUPAUL 566944044404719546
38. VAISHALI 117916192619244921107
 Total :3918782942222942155183745819