Payment Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR ReceivedNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account to be Update
1. ARARIA 65220052641258
2. ARWAL 69630055071456
3. AURANGABAD 1916000162702890
4. BANKA 93330074011932
5. BEGUSARAI 1773300150942639
6. BHAGALPUR 1710100136053496
7. BHOJPUR 1692700136483279
8. BUXAR 91320072051927
9. DARBHANGA 1389600113312565
10. GAYA 2798500223805605
11. GOPALGANJ 1382500103753450
12. JAMUI 90290073901639
13. JEHANABAD 77190067021017
14. KAIMUR 98730083991474
15. KATIHAR 88260070091817
16. KHAGARIA 94580075621896
17. KISHANGANJ 3506002858648
18. LAKHISARAI 88070073481459
19. MADHEPURA 78150060821733
20. MADHUBANI 1544900127902659
21. MUNGER 82310065901641
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1973700156744060
23. NALANDA 2238600185273859
24. NAWADA 1500000125752425
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1872900155613168
26. PATNA 2582400212234601
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1898800160342954
28. PURNIA 89900070651925
29. ROHTAS 2102600180402986
30. SAHARSA 78170065771240
31. SAMASTIPUR 2404600201093937
32. SARAN 1887000151943676
33. SHEIKHPURA 5116004484632
34. SHEOHAR 2194001848346
35. SITAMARHI 1362800111662462
36. SIWAN 1731300138103503
37. SUPAUL 81340068801254
38. VAISHALI 1532800121363192
 Total :5104160041771392700