Payment Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR ReceivedNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account to be Update
1. ARARIA 6522263410463328560
2. ARWAL 696316077964384972
3. AURANGABAD 1916063873039108901883
4. BANKA 93332397117957061230
5. BEGUSARAI 177337753438088541126
6. BHAGALPUR 171015366294096442091
7. BHOJPUR 169275631333192802016
8. BUXAR 9132298817715159985
9. DARBHANGA 138966224250763221350
10. GAYA 2798585133448154204052
11. GOPALGANJ 138254535213970102280
12. JAMUI 9029281015595226993
13. JEHANABAD 7719229412564709716
14. KAIMUR 9873325613725801816
15. KATIHAR 8826358312084266977
16. KHAGARIA 94582753164253861319
17. KISHANGANJ 350617973091419290
18. LAKHISARAI 88073080228446731054
19. MADHEPURA 7815166991150101136
20. MADHUBANI 154495302276786211526
21. MUNGER 82312341132748541036
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1973779253327100231789
23. NALANDA 2238664673161133172602
24. NAWADA 150005002268082121786
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1872956592456118321238
26. PATNA 2582484604465144252938
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1898868333322106721483
28. PURNIA 89903109123648391042
29. ROHTAS 2102667983309125051723
30. SAHARSA 7817220710974837773
31. SAMASTIPUR 2404685064160133862154
32. SARAN 1887063513585100802439
33. SHEIKHPURA 5116175211382975389
34. SHEOHAR 21948004761217177
35. SITAMARHI 136284203192381981227
36. SIWAN 173136066293892771970
37. SUPAUL 8134219211805286656
38. VAISHALI 153285058211386981572
 Total :5104161703088377728574154366