Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank Account
1. ARARIA 45354103
2. ARWAL 32532828
3. AURANGABAD 117089737
4. BANKA 49673269
5. BEGUSARAI 123909940
6. BHAGALPUR 108708765
7. BHOJPUR 111569709
8. BUXAR 61485076
9. DARBHANGA 1332711829
10. GAYA 1361011031
11. GOPALGANJ 121309974
12. JAMUI 47203800
13. JEHANABAD 39733031
14. KAIMUR 56665001
15. KATIHAR 66425661
16. KHAGARIA 47003856
17. KISHANGANJ 34802938
18. LAKHISARAI 41483758
19. MADHEPURA 74065757
20. MADHUBANI 1625014241
21. MUNGER 52084358
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1613012810
23. NALANDA 93928251
24. NAWADA 93298252
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 103828920
26. PATNA 2220318356
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1464113201
28. PURNIA 72045120
29. ROHTAS 1531813333
30. SAHARSA 49354383
31. SAMASTIPUR 1691914879
32. SARAN 1801113745
33. SHEIKHPURA 21511683
34. SHEOHAR 18031371
35. SITAMARHI 85257694
36. SIWAN 1805515142
37. SUPAUL 61065256
38. VAISHALI 1502211643
 Total :362413302701