Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentUpdated Bank AccountTotal Payment
1. ARARIA 453541914111
2. ARWAL 325329152870
3. AURANGABAD 11708101519976
4. BANKA 496742463988
5. BEGUSARAI 123901114410555
6. BHAGALPUR 1087093748981
7. BHOJPUR 11156100089890
8. BUXAR 614858285654
9. DARBHANGA 133271222911942
10. GAYA 136101137211151
11. GOPALGANJ 121301043910036
12. JAMUI 472041454019
13. JEHANABAD 397334083278
14. KAIMUR 566652235157
15. KATIHAR 664260715975
16. KHAGARIA 470041974071
17. KISHANGANJ 348032793180
18. LAKHISARAI 414838643755
19. MADHEPURA 740662465983
20. MADHUBANI 162501496214714
21. MUNGER 520845514357
22. MUZAFFARPUR 161301397213620
23. NALANDA 939285688424
24. NAWADA 932983348195
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1038294869355
26. PATNA 222031958619210
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 146411340413206
28. PURNIA 720461665979
29. ROHTAS 153181384013674
30. SAHARSA 493544804378
31. SAMASTIPUR 169191524214779
32. SARAN 180111611815753
33. SHEIKHPURA 215118611789
34. SHEOHAR 180316781652
35. SITAMARHI 852579067792
36. SIWAN 180551581715396
37. SUPAUL 610656025497
38. VAISHALI 150221247112167
 Total :362413322374314509