Payment Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR ReceivedNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account to be Update
1. ARARIA 509341774175116800
2. ARWAL 374329192919121703
3. AURANGABAD 1245910156101564591844
4. BANKA 549342454244337911
5. BEGUSARAI 1311811109111075491460
6. BHAGALPUR 11695927792755951823
7. BHOJPUR 1203510037100373871611
8. BUXAR 662858015800176651
9. DARBHANGA 1368412131121313751178
10. GAYA 1643911406114055974436
11. GOPALGANJ 1256510333103335311701
12. JAMUI 534741044104268975
13. JEHANABAD 416134033403154604
14. KAIMUR 604552245224150671
15. KATIHAR 681860706067210538
16. KHAGARIA 5606422742212051174
17. KISHANGANJ 357232583258134180
18. LAKHISARAI 437338283828176369
19. MADHEPURA 7829633363332281268
20. MADHUBANI 1729714983149834631851
21. MUNGER 562144754474204942
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1669114123141215062062
23. NALANDA 10790857185714191800
24. NAWADA 9885830883083711206
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1062095119511310799
26. PATNA 2401519526195248383651
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1537113448134484651458
28. PURNIA 751562716266421823
29. ROHTAS 1626313816138165191928
30. SAHARSA 529644584458108730
31. SAMASTIPUR 1859115128151267722691
32. SARAN 1993916334163337622843
33. SHEIKHPURA 230818491849228231
34. SHEOHAR 1833167916796688
35. SITAMARHI 9276798079792521044
36. SIWAN 1839415895158925381961
37. SUPAUL 645656185618209629
38. VAISHALI 16886126971269212082981
 Total :3897503227083226681442752615