Payment Summary Report
SNDistrict NameTotal StudentTotal Payment SentTotal UTR ReceivedNew Account UpdatedRemaining Account to be Update
1. ARARIA 509341754175142774
2. ARWAL 374329192919126698
3. AURANGABAD 1245910156101562372066
4. BANKA 549342444244292956
5. BEGUSARAI 1311811108111072661743
6. BHAGALPUR 11695927792752582160
7. BHOJPUR 1203510037100372521746
8. BUXAR 662858015800122705
9. DARBHANGA 1368412131121312051348
10. GAYA 1643911406114056454388
11. GOPALGANJ 1256510333103333971835
12. JAMUI 5347410441042091034
13. JEHANABAD 416134033403119639
14. KAIMUR 60455224522463758
15. KATIHAR 681860686067121627
16. KHAGARIA 5606422342211811198
17. KISHANGANJ 35723258325894220
18. LAKHISARAI 43733828382878467
19. MADHEPURA 7829633363332331263
20. MADHUBANI 1729714983149833072007
21. MUNGER 5621447444741431003
22. MUZAFFARPUR 1669114122141214312137
23. NALANDA 10790857185714761743
24. NAWADA 9885830883081831394
25. PASHCHIM CHAMPARAN 1062095119511176933
26. PATNA 2401519524195243934096
27. PURBI CHAMPARAN 1537113448134482081715
28. PURNIA 7515626962662141030
29. ROHTAS 1626313816138162562191
30. SAHARSA 529644584458115723
31. SAMASTIPUR 1859115128151266092854
32. SARAN 1993916333163336992907
33. SHEIKHPURA 230818491849161298
34. SHEOHAR 18331679167921133
35. SITAMARHI 9276798079792201076
36. SIWAN 1839415894158925191980
37. SUPAUL 645656185618141697
38. VAISHALI 16886126971269212932896
 Total :3897503226903226681060556438